Bilan des équipes par catégories 

 

1954

1955

1956

1957

1958

1959

1960

1961

1962

1963

1964

1965

1966

1967

1968

1969

1970

Total

Seniors

4

3

1

3

2

1

2

4

2

1

1

3

1

2

1

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

6

ARGENT

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

4

BRONZE

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

5

TOTAL

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

15

 

1971

1972

1973

1974

1975

1976

1977

1978

1979

1980

1981

1982

1983

1984

1985

1986

1987

Total

Juniors

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Seniors

3

1

2

1

1

12

3

1

1

6

1

2

6

6

4

9

17

 

Clubs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

5

3

6

7

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

ARGENT

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

BRONZE

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

6

TOTAL

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

0

2

1

1

0

0

0

2

14

 

1988

1989

1990

1991

1992

1993

1994

1995

1996

1997

1998

1999

2000

2001

2002

2003

2004

Total

Minimes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

8

4

4

9

4

1

3

1

 

Cadets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniors

2

2

1

2

3

4

4

2

6

13

6

6

5

7

4

11

1

 

Féminines

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

2

2

5

4

5

1

8

2

6

 

Europe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

3

6

4

6

5

2

2

3

 

Seniors

3

13

1

2

2

2

2

1

4

3

2

7

7

2

7

3

1

 

Handicapés

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

2

4

3

4

 

Vétérans

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clubs

1

1

10

4

13

11

2

8

2

5

4

1

9

1

15

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

1

1

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

1

2

1

0

4

16

ARGENT

1

1

0

2

1

1

2

2

3

1

1

0

0

2

1

3

0

21

BRONZE

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

9

TOTAL

3

2

2

2

2

1

2

4

4

3

1

2

1

4

2

6

5

   46

 

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

Total

Minimes

3

4

4

1

5

3

3

2

1

1

1

1

1

5

1

 

 

Cadets

 

 

 

10

2

8

6

8

2

1

2

4

1

2

2

 

 

Juniors

2

9

5

10

10

7

1

9

4

2

1

10

1

4

1

 

 

Féminines

5

6

3

3

8

9

11

4

10

2

1

5

2

1

4

 

 

Europe

5

2

3

15

7

8

1

9

4

8

13

7

5

5

2

 

 

Seniors

4

13

17

23

2

13

19

3

2

11

6

6

3

5

1

 

 

Handicapés

5

2

1

2

6

2

6

7

5

5

4

5

8

5

3

 

 

Masters

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

Vétérans

 

 

 

4

1

4

3

4

3

8

6

2

1

4

8

 

 

Feeder

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

11

17

6

2

4

17

7

7

 

 

Clubs

14

16

12

6

6

1

8

2

26

7

11

5

3

1

8

 

 

Clubs Feeder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

0

1

1

1

1

2

0

1

2

3

1

4

3

4

 

24

ARGENT

1

2

0

1

2

1

0

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

2

 

20

BRONZE

1

0

2

1

0

1

2

1

1

0

0

0

2

0

1

 

12

TOTAL

2

2

3

3

3

3

4

3

4

4

5

2

7

4

7

 

56

 

2021

2022

2023

Total

Minimes

 

2

1

 

Cadets

 

13

3

 

Juniors

 

1

2

 

Féminines

 

1

8

 

Europe

 

9

13

 

Seniors

8

5

3

 

Handicapés

8

4

4

 

Masters

4

3

6

 

Vétérans

4

4

4

 

Feeder

3

11

15

 

Feeder Masters

 

2

1

 

Clubs

5

9-20

8-10

 

Clubs Feeder

6-12

12-23

19-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

2

2

4

ARGENT

0

2

1

3

BRONZE

1

1

2

4

TOTAL

1

5

5

11


SENIORS - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

1956

DUBUC

FOUCHER

HUBERT

MAILLY

Robert TESSE

 

1959

FOUCHER

Henri GUIHENEUF

HUBERT

André NEGRIGNAT

Robert TESSE

 

1963

Joseph FONTANET

Henri GUIHENEUF

Fortuné JAGUELIN

ROBIN

Robert TESSE

 

1964

P. DESPRES

Joseph FONTANET

Henri GUIHENEUF

Fortuné JAGUELIN

Robert TESSE

 

1966

Henri GUIHENEUF

Raymond LEGOUGE

Jacques MARTIN

Jacques TESSE

Robert TESSE

 

1968

P. DESPRES

Henri GUIHENEUF

Jean LAGOGUEY

Jacques MARTIN

Jacques TESSE

 

1972

Henri GUIHENEUF

Guy HEBERT

Jean LAGOGUEY

Jacques TESSE

VANDEMBERGHE

 

1974

Michel CUREAU

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Jean LAGOGUEY

MILASSEAU

Jacky MORZIERES

 

1975

Michel CUREAU

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

GUIBERT

Guy HEBERT

Jacques TESSE

 

1978

BESNARD

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Guy HEBERT

Gérard HEULART

ROYO

 

1979

Henri DUROZIER

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Guy HEBERT

Gérard HEULART

JORIS

 

1981

Henri DUROZIER

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

André GAZZA

Guy HEBERT

Jacques TESSE

 

1990

Bernard BODINEAU

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe JEAN

Philippe PERROT

1995

Jean Jacques CHAUMET

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe JEAN

Jean Pierre LE NEZET

2004

Gilles CAUDIN

Diégo DA SILVA

Christophe GAZANNOIS

Didier GUESSARD

Christophe MASSIAU

Stéphane POTTELET

2019

Mickaël BOURSAUD

Alexandre CAUDIN

Maxime DUCHESNE

Stéphane LINDER

Stéphane POTTELET

 

ARGENT

1958

P. DESPRES

FOUCHER

HUBERT

André NEGRIGNAT

ROBIN

 

1960

BARDY

FOUCHER

Henri GUIHENEUF

ROBIN

Robert TESSE

 

1962

Joseph FONTANET

GODARD

Henri GUIHENEUF

Fortuné JAGUELIN

Raymond LEGOUGE

 

1967

P. DESPRES

Henri GUIHENEUF

Jean LAGOGUEY

Jacques MARTIN

Robert TESSE

 

1973

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Henri GUIHENEUF

Guy HEBERT

Jean LAGOGUEY

Jacques TESSE

 

1982

Henri DUROZIER

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Guy HEBERT

Gérard HEULART

Jacky MORZIERES

 

1991

Bernard BODINEAU

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe JEAN

Philippe PERROT

1992

Bernard BODINEAU

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe JEAN

Philippe PERROT

1993

Bernard BODINEAU

Jean Jacques CHAUMET

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe PERROT

1994

Jean Jacques CHAUMET

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe JEAN

Jean Pierre LE NEZET

1998

Robert BERLIOUX

Gilles CAUDIN

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Eric LUBIN

2001

Gilles CAUDIN

Diégo DA SILVA

Jean DESQUE

Jean Pierre FOUGEAT

Christophe GAZANNOIS

Didier GUESSARD

2009

Diégo DA SILVA

Didier DELANNOY

Alain DEWIMILLE

Benoit PELLEGRINO

Stéphane POTTELET

 

2013

Diégo DA SILVA

Didier DELANNOY

Alain DEWIMILLE

Stéphane POTTELET

Paul Louis LAFONT

 

BRONZE

1955

DUCRET

DUPE

Henri GUIHENEUF

LABORDE

MAILLY

 

1957

BARDY

Henri GUIHENEUF

LABORDE

MAILLY

TANFIN

 

1965

P. DESPRES

Joseph FONTANET

Henri GUIHENEUF

Jacques MARTIN

Robert TESSE

 

1969

Henri GUIHENEUF

Guy HEBERT

Jean LAGOGUEY

Jacques MARTIN

Jacques TESSE

 

1970

FORESTIER

Henri GUIHENEUF

Guy HEBERT

Jacky MORZIERES

Jacques TESSE

 

1971

FORESTIER

Guy HEBERT

Jean LAGOGUEY

Jacky MORZIERES